2018-2019 Season

Basketball

December
Fri 14th        7:30pm   Susquehanna Twp. @ Lower Dauphin Boys
Fri 21st        6:00pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Girls
Fri 21st        7:30pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Boys

January
Fri 4th          7:30pm   Cumberland Valley @ Central Dauphin East Boys
Sat 5th         5:30pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Girls
Sat 5th         7:00pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Fri 11th        6:00pm   Dallastown @ Central York Girls
Fri 11th        7:30pm   Dallastown @ Central York Boys
Fri 18th        7:30pm   York @ Central York Boys
Tues 22nd   7:30pm   Central Dauphin @ Central Dauphin East Boys
Tues 29th    6:00pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Girls
Tues 29th    7:30pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Boys

February
Fri 1st           7:30pm   Susquehanna Twp. @ Hershey Boys
Fri 8th           7:30pm   Steel High @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Thurs 14th    6:00pm   Mid Penn Championships Girls
Thurs 14th    8:00pm   Mid Penn Championships Boys
Fri 15th         6:00pm   York Championships Boys

March
Sat 2nd      6:00pm     District III AAAAAA Girls Championships
Sat 2nd      8:00pm     District III AAAAAA Boys Championships

 

Wrestling

December
Thurs 13th   7:00pm   Mifflin County (27) @ Central Dauphin (41)

January
Thurs 3rd     7:00pm   Lower Dauphin @ Cedar Cliff
Thurs 10th   7:00pm   Northern @ Lower Dauphin
Thurs 17th   7:00pm   Boiling Springs @ Big Spring

Basketball

December
Fri 14th        7:30pm   Susquehanna Twp. @ Lower Dauphin Boys
Fri 21st        6:00pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Girls
Fri 21st        7:30pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Boys

January
Fri 4th          7:30pm   Cumberland Valley @ Central Dauphin East Boys
Sat 5th         5:30pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Girls
Sat 5th         7:00pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Fri 11th        6:00pm   Dallastown @ Central York Girls
Fri 11th        7:30pm   Dallastown @ Central York Boys
Fri 18th        7:30pm   York @ Central York Boys
Tues 22nd   7:30pm   Central Dauphin @ Central Dauphin East Boys
Tues 29th    6:00pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Girls
Tues 29th    7:30pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Boys

February
Fri 1st           7:30pm   Susquehanna Twp. @ Hershey Boys
Fri 8th           7:30pm   Steel High @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Thurs 14th    6:00pm   Mid Penn Championships Girls
Thurs 14th    8:00pm   Mid Penn Championships Boys
Fri 15th         6:00pm   York Championships Boys

March
Sat 2nd      6:00pm     District III AAAAAA Girls Championships
Sat 2nd      8:00pm     District III AAAAAA Boys Championships

 

Wrestling

December
Thurs 13th   7:00pm   Mifflin County (27) @ Central Dauphin (41)

January
Thurs 3rd     7:00pm   Lower Dauphin @ Cedar Cliff
Thurs 10th   7:00pm   Northern @ Lower Dauphin
Thurs 17th   7:00pm   Boiling Springs @ Big Spring

2017-2018 Season

2016-2017 Season

2015-2016 Season

2014-2015 Season

2013-2014 Season

2012-2013 Season

Check Out our Schedule for Upcoming Games.

Check Out our Schedule for Upcoming Games.

High School Sports Live