2017 Football Games

August 

Sat. 26th – Imhotep vs. Harrisburg – 1:00 pm

September 

Fri. 1st – Coatesville vs. CV – 7:00 pm

Sat. 2nd  – McDevitt vs. Harrisburg – 1:00 pm

Fri. 15th – Milton Hershey vs. Hershey – 7:00 pm

Fri. 22nd – Middletown vs. East Pennsboro – 7:00 pm

Fri. 29th – McDevitt vs. Cedar Cliff –  7:00 pm

October

Fri. 6th – Steel-High vs. Trinity – 7:00 pm

Sat. 14th – Harrisburg vs. CD – 12:30 pm

November

Sat. 4th – CV vs. Harrisburg – 12:00 pm

Sat. 25th – District III 6A Championships – 6:00 pm

2017-2018 Basketball Games

December

Tues. 12th – Bishop McDevitt @ Cedar Cliff – 7:30pm

Fri. 15th – Red Lion @ Central York – 7:30pm (POSTPONED)

Wed. 20th – Carlisle @ Harrisburg – 7:30pm

January

Tues. 2nd – Central Dauphin East @ Carlisle – 7:30pm

Wed. 10th – York High @ Northeastern – 7:30pm

Mon. 22nd – State College @ Harrisburg – 7:30pm

Tues. 23rd – Susquehanna Twp. @ Lower Dauphin – 7:30pm

Tues. 30th – Middletown @ Trinity – 7:30pm

February 

Thurs. 8th – Middletown @ Lower Dauphin – 7:30pm

Thurs. 15th – Mid-Penn Championships – 6:00pm (Girls) 7:30pm (Boys)

March

Sat. 3rd – District III AAAAAA Championship – TBA

2017-2018 Wrestling Matches

December 

Thurs. 21st – Cedar Cliff @ Lower Dauphin – 7:00pm

January

Thurs. 4th – Cedar Cliff @ Northern York – 7:00pm (POSTPONED)

Thurs. 11th – Milton Hershey @ Bishop McDevitt – 7:00pm

Thurs. 18th – Southwestern @ Central York – 7:00pm (Will be aired on PCN at 4:30pm on 1/20/18)

Thurs. 25th – Chambersburg @ Central Dauphin – 7:00pm

February

Sat. 3rd – Cumberland Valley vs Cedar Cliff – 1:00pm (District III 3A Championship)

2017 Football Games

August 

Sat. 26th – Imhotep vs. Harrisburg – 1:00 pm

September 

Fri. 1st – Coatesville vs. CV – 7:00 pm
Sat. 2nd  – McDevitt vs. Harrisburg – 1:00 pm
Fri. 15th – Milton Hershey vs. Hershey – 7:00 pm
Fri. 22nd – Middletown vs. East Pennsboro – 7:00 pm
Fri. 29th – McDevitt vs. Cedar Cliff –  7:00 pm

October

Fri. 6th – Steel-High vs. Trinity – 7:00 pm
Sat. 14th – Harrisburg vs. CD – 12:30 pm

November

Sat. 4th – CV vs. Harrisburg – 12:00 pm
Sat. 25th – District III 6A Championships – 6:00 pm

2017-2018 Basketball Games

December

Tues. 12th – Bishop McDevitt @ Cedar Cliff – 7:30pm

Fri. 15th – Red Lion @ Central York – 7:30pm (POSTPONED)

Wed. 20th – Carlisle @ Harrisburg – 7:30pm

January

Tues. 2nd – Central Dauphin East @ Carlisle – 7:30pm

Wed. 10th – York High @ Northeastern – 7:30pm

Mon. 22nd – State College @ Harrisburg – 7:30pm

Tues. 23rd – Susquehanna Twp. @ Lower Dauphin – 7:30pm

Tues. 30th – Middletown @ Trinity – 7:30pm

February 

Thurs. 8th – Middletown @ Lower Dauphin – 7:30pm

Thurs. 15th – Mid-Penn Championships – 6:00pm (Girls) 7:30pm (Boys)

March

Sat. 3rd – District III AAAAAA Championship – TBA

2017-2018 Wrestling Matches

December 

Thurs. 21st – Cedar Cliff @ Lower Dauphin – 7:00pm

January

Thurs. 4th – Cedar Cliff @ Northern York – 7:00pm (POSTPONED)

Thurs. 11th – Milton Hershey @ Bishop McDevitt – 7:00pm

Thurs. 18th – Southwestern @ Central York – 7:00pm (Will be aired on PCN at 4:30pm on 1/20/18)

Thurs. 25th – Chambersburg @ Central Dauphin – 7:00pm

February

Sat. 3rd – Cumberland Valley vs Cedar Cliff – 1:00pm (District III 3A Championship)

Miss a Game? Check Out our past Game Videos.

Check out the games in the current Season.

High School Sports Live