2018-2019 Basketball Games

December
Fri 14th   7:30pm   Susquehanna Twp. @ Lower Dauphin Boys
Fri 21st   6:00pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Girls
Fri 21st   7:30pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Boys

January
Fri 4th    7:30pm   Cumberland Valley @ Central Dauphin East Boys
Sat 5th   5:30pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Girls
Sat 5th   7:00pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Fri 11th   6:00pm   Dallastown @ Central York Girls
Fri 11th   7:30pm   Dallastown @ Central York Boys
Fri 18th   7:30pm   York @ Central York Boys
Tue 22nd  7:30pm   Central Dauphin East @ Central Dauphin Boys
Tue 29th   6:00pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Girls
Tue 29th   7:30pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Boys

February 
Fri 1st    7:30pm    Susquehanna Twp. @ Hershey Boys
Fri 8th    7:30pm    Steel High @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Thu 14th  6:00pm   Mid Penn Girls Championships
Thu 14th  8:00pm   Mid Penn Boys Championships
Fri 15th   6:00pm    York Boys Championships

March
Sat 2nd   6:00pm   PIAA District III AAAAAA Girls Championships
Sat 2nd   8:00pm   PIAA District III AAAAAA Boys Championships

 

 

2018-2019 Wrestling Matches

December
Thurs 13th   7:00pm   Mifflin County (27) @ Central Dauphin (41)

January
Thurs 3rd     7:00pm   Lower Dauphin @ Cedar Cliff
Thurs 10th   7:00pm   Northern @ Lower Dauphin
Thurs 17th   7:00pm   Boiling Springs @ Big Spring

 

2018-2019 Basketball Games

December
Fri 14th   7:30pm   Susquehanna Twp. @ Lower Dauphin Boys
Fri 21st   6:00pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Girls
Fri 21st   7:30pm   Cedar Cliff @ Red Land Boys

January
Fri 4th    7:30pm   Cumberland Valley @ Central Dauphin East Boys
Sat 5th   5:30pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Girls
Sat 5th   7:00pm   Trinity @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Fri 11th   6:00pm   Dallastown @ Central York Girls
Fri 11th   7:30pm   Dallastown @ Central York Boys
Fri 18th   7:30pm   York @ Central York Boys
Tue 22nd  7:30pm   Central Dauphin East @ Central Dauphin Boys
Tue 29th   6:00pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Girls
Tue 29th   7:30pm   Dallastown @ Red Lion Boys

February 
Fri 1st    7:30pm    Susquehanna Twp. @ Hershey Boys
Fri 8th    7:30pm    Steel High @ Bishop McDevitt Boys
Thu 14th  6:00pm   Mid Penn Girls Championships
Thu 14th  8:00pm   Mid Penn Boys Championships
Fri 15th   6:00pm    York Boys Championships

March
Sat 2nd   6:00pm   PIAA District III AAAAAA Girls Championships
Sat 2nd   8:00pm   PIAA District III AAAAAA Boys Championships

 

 

2018-2019 Wrestling Matches

December
Thurs 13th   7:00pm   Mifflin County (27) @ Central Dauphin (41)

January
Thurs 3rd     7:00pm   Lower Dauphin @ Cedar Cliff
Thurs 10th   7:00pm   Northern @ Lower Dauphin
Thurs 17th   7:00pm   Boiling Springs @ Big Spring

 

Miss a Game? Check Out our past Game Videos.

Check out the games in the current Season.

High School Sports Live